Zum Inhalt Zum Hauptmenü

Search form

Team

Lawyers

  • Markus Aigner
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Banking and Capital Markets Law, Financing, Corporate Law, Capital Market Law, Sustainability
  • Thomas Angermair
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Labour Law, Corporate Law, Trusts and Foundations, Intellectual Property, Arts, Sustainability
  • Stefan Artner
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate and Tenancy Law, M&A and Privatisations, Corporate Law, Corporate Restructurings, Transactions in the CEE region, Construction, Sustainability
  • Patricia Backhausen
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law, M&A
  • Julia Berent
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law, Restructuring , M&A
  • Katharina Binder
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Taxation, Foundation law and private assets, Corporate Law
  • Magdalena Brandstetter
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate and Tenancy Law, Mergers & Acquisitions, Corporate Law, Construction
  • Martin Brodey
    Managing Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Mergers and Acquisitions and Restructurings, Corporate Law, International Transactions (especially in the CEE region), Energy Law, Life Sciences, Compliance, Sustainability
  • Christoph Brogyányi
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law, Resctructuring, Capital Markets , Regulatory Law, Takeover Law, M&A, Directors' Liability , Sustainability
  • Francine Brogyányi
    Managing Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Life Sciences, Pharmaceutical Law, Medical device Law, Sustainability
  • Walter Brugger
    University Lecturer
    Practice Areas:
    Competition and Anti-Trust Law, Corporate Law, Corporate Restructurings, Unfair Competition and Trademarks
  • Markus Buchleitner
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate and Tenancy Law, M&A, Corporate Law
  • Clemens Burian
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law and Restructuring, Capital Market and Stock Exchange Law, Acquisition Law, Manager Liability, M&A, Sustainability
  • Klara Haimberger
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate, Construction and Tenancy Law, M&A , Corporate Law
  • Julia Haunold
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law and Restructuring, Capital Market and Stock Exchange Law, Acquisition Law, Manager Liability, M&A
  • Lukas Herrmann
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    M&A, Corporate Law, Gambling Law
  • Ulrich Kopetzki
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Litigation, Corporate Law, M&A, Arbitration
  • Heidelinde Lassmann
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Banking and Capital Markets Law, Financing, Compliance, Corporate Law
  • Cattina Leitner
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Trusts and Estates, Corporate Law, Employment Law
  • Caroline Lessky
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate and Tenancy Law, M&A, Corporate Law

Pages



© 2020 · DORDA   PODCAST

we deliver clartity