Zum Inhalt Zum Hauptmenü

Search form

Team

Lawyers

  • Heidelinde Lassmann
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Banking and Capital Markets Law, Financing, Compliance, Corporate Law
  • Cattina Leitner
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Trusts and Estates, Corporate Law, Employment Law
  • Caroline Lessky
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Real Estate and Tenancy Law, M&A, Corporate Law
  • Elena Manachimova
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Immigration Law, Taxation, Trusts and Estates
  • Anna Martseva
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Insurance, Litigation
  • Andreas W. Mayr
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Banking and Capital Markets Law, M&A, Commercial Law
  • Michaela Moosbrugger
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Employment Law, Social Insurance Law , Compliance
  • Bernhard Müller
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Public Law, Public Procurement Law, Life Sciences, Environmental Law, Regulatory Law, Constitutional and Administrative Law, European Union Law, Telecommunications Law, Energy Law, Construction, Sustainability, Foreign trade law and sanctions
  • Nadja Nalic
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Arbitration, Civil Procedure Law, Commercial and Distribution Law
  • Florian Nikolai
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    M&A, Corporate Law, Capital Market Law, Corporate Litigation, Private Equity
  • Magdalena Nitsche
    Attorney
    Practice Areas:
    Restructuring and Insolvency, Insurance Law, Litigation (civil procedure), Compliance, Sustainability
  • Veit Öhlberger
    Partner
    Practice Areas:
    Trade and Distribution, Contract Law, Arbitration, Mergers and Acquisitions, Corporate Law, Business with China
  • Philipp Pärtan
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law, Capital Markets Law, M&A
  • Anna Petrova
    International Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Immigration Law
  • Sarah Pichler
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Data Protection, Data Protection, Compliance, Civil Procedure, Intellectual Property Rights, IT-Law and E-Commercee, Sustainability
  • Gunnar Pickl
    Counsel
    Practice Areas:
    Arbitration, Litigation (Civil Procedure and Enforcement), Construction, Construction Disputes, Transport Law, Insurance Law, Sustainability
  • Herbert Pimmer
    Of Counsel
    Practice Areas:
    Corporate Law, Civil Law, Litigation, Arbitration, Contract Law
  • Elisabeth Pirker
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Insolvency & Restructuring, Insurance Law, Civil Law and Civil Procedure
  • Günther Posch
    Associate
    Practice Areas:
    Employment Law, Corporate Law, Foundation Law
  • Siegfried Prewett
    Niedergelassener europäischer Rechtsanwalt Solicitor (England & Wales)
    Practice Areas:
    Immigration Law, Private Client

Pages



© 2021 · DORDA   PODCAST

we deliver clartity